Browse Catalog [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] ...

HD22850 Wireless High Gain 13.5 dBi Circular Polarized Antenna

 

13.5dBi Gain Antenna, Great For Tree Penetration!!!*
More Info


801105, Wilson Bi-Directional 50 dB Amplifier/Repeater For In-Building (Wilson Part# 801105; replaces 801103)

 

801105, This Wilson Bi-Directional 50 dB Amplifier/Repeater greatly improves signal strength inside a building when using your cellular phone. It does this without a physical connection to your phone, allowing you to walk freely during a call. It even allows multiple phones to be used simultaneously.
More Info


801106, Wilson Bi-Directional 60 dB Amplifier/Repeater For In-Building (Wilson Part# 801106; replaces 801103)

 

801106, This Wilson Bi-Directional 60 dB Amplifier/Repeater greatly improves signal strength inside a building when using your cellular phone. It does this without a physical connection to your phone, allowing you to walk freely during a call. It even allows multiple phones to be used simultaneously.
More Info


HD22867 15dBi, 5.8 GHz window Directional Panel Antenna indoor, 802.11A

 

15.0 dBi, 5.8 GHz Directional Panel Antenna 802.11A (will not work with 2.4 GHz 802.11b and 802.11g WiFi products)
More Info


MB8000 , Highly Integrated Wi-Fi and 2.5G/3G Mobil Portable Hot Spot Solution. Cellular to WiFi Router.

 

MB8000 MobileBridge is a patented, mobile/portable wireless communication gateway. Which allows multiple wifi users to access the internet via a single evdo cellular card.
More Info


HD22875 3.5dBi, 5.8 GHz Omni Directional Antenna

 

3.5 dBi, 5.8 GHz Omni Directional Antenna (will not work with 2.4 GHz 802.11b and 802.11g WiFi products)
More Info


SMMB1 Motorola Canopy Universal Mounting Bracket for all motorola canopy sm's and ap's except the 900SMB and 900APB

 

SMMB1 Motorola Canopy Universal Mounting Bracket (for use with the 5200SM and 5700SM)
More Info


HD22852 Non-Line-Of-Sight (tree-penetrating) Wireless Point-To-Point Bridge Bundle Kit

 

Great For Tree Penetration!!!* Bridges two points up to 4-5 mile**
More Info


HD22868 5.4-5.85 GHz 20.5 dBi gain Grid Parabolic Dish Antenna, N female

 

5.4-5.85 GHz grid parabolic dish antenna. 20.5 dBi gain, 18" round reflector . N female connector.
More Info


HD22869 5 GHz 24.6 dBi gain Grid Parabolic Dish Antenna

 

5 GHz grid parabolic dish antenna. 24.6 dBi gain, 5.2-5.85 GHz, 24" round reflector . N female connector. With IH-STD-DU
More Info


HD22872 5.8 GHz 12dBi Directional Panel Antenna

 

5.8 GHz directional panel antenna. 12 dBi, with N female connector
More Info


>HD24592 Motorola 5.8 GHz PtP Bridge (2 radios) (Integrated), 300Mbps; BP5830BH-2CC (Call For Current Pricing)

 

Motorola 5.8 GHz PtP Bridge (2 radios) (Integrated), 300Mbps; (Non Line-Of-Sight) (Integrated); BP5830BH-2CCNLOS
More Info


>HD22883 OS-Gemini Lite 5.8GHz, 30 Mbps, NLOS Wireless Ethernet Bridge ( 2 Radios ) (Integrated); BP5730BH20-2CC (Call For Current Pricing)

 

Orthogon Systems Gemini 5.8GHz, 30 Mbps, NLOS (Non Line-Of-Sight) Wireless Ethernet Bridge (Integrated); BP5730BH20-2CC
More Info


1070CK Motorola Canopy 1070CK CMMmicro Cluster Management Module Micro; 1070CK

 

1070CK Motorola Canopy from a AUTHORIZED CANOPY SOLUTION PROVIDER
More Info


HD22890 Wall/Pipe Antenna Mount

 

Includes all hardware and hose clamps. Screws securely to wall, or pipe/mast with 1.5" diameter. Allows for horizontal as well as vertical tilting.
More Info


HD22887 7dB Mobile Omni Directional Antenna With Flexible Spring Connector

 

3dB beam width (20 degrees), N Male connector, 18" long, maximum wind survival of 150 mph.
More Info


HD22888 Permanent Hole Mount

 

Creates a secure base mount via permanent hole in surface. Requires 5/8" hole. Ideal for car, truck, RV, or boat.
More Info


HD22889 Mag Mount Antenna Base

 

Magnet mount base holds securely to metal surface, such as a car roof. N Female connector at base. 12 foot coax cable with N Male connector.
More Info


Cisco Small Business/ SD208 8-Port 10/100 Switch

 

SD208 Cisco Small Business/ 8 port 10/100 switch
More Info


Cisco Small Business/ SD216 16-Port 10/100 Switch

 

SD216, Cisco Small Business/ SD216 16 port switch 10/100
More Info


Cisco Small Business/ SD2005 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

 

SD2005 from Cisco Small Business/ , 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
More Info


Cisco Small Business/ SR2016 16-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

 

SR2016 Cisco Small Business/ 16-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
More Info


Cisco Small Business/ SR2024 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

 

SR2024 Cisco Small Business/ 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
More Info


Cisco Small Business/ SR216 16-Port 10/100 Switch

 

SR216 Cisco Small Business/ SR216 16-Port 10/100 Switch
More Info


Cisco Small Business SD2008 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

 

SD2008 Cisco Small Business/ 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit switch
More Info


D-Link AirPremier DWL-7700AP Wireless AG Outdoor AP/Bridge

 

The D-Link AirPremier DWL-7700AP Wireless AG Outdoor AP/Bridge. The dualband DWL-7700AP is capable of delivering maximum wireless signal rates of up to 54Mbps* in both 802.11a and 802.11g wireless bands in any outdoor environment – at the same time.
More Info


D-Link AirPremier DWL-8200AP 802.11a/g Managed Dualband Access Point

 

The DWL-8200AP Managed Dualband Access Point allows network administrators to deploy a highly manageable and extremely robust dualband wireless network. The two detachable high-gain dualband antennas provide optimal wireless coverage in both the 802.11a and 11g bands. Enclosed in a plenum metal chassis, the DWL-8200AP adheres to strict fire codes and ensures complete safety. For advanced installations, this new high-speed Access Point has an integrated 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE) support, allowing installation of this device in areas where power outlets are not readily available.
More Info


Netgear ME101 Wireless Ethernet Bridge

 

NETGEAR's Wireless Ethernet Bridge makes it easy to create or extend a wireless network to include Ethernet devices without having to add Ethernet wiring to your home. This powerful bridge delivers greater range and signal strength than most other 802.11b adapters so that you can enjoy uninterrupted wireless network access to Ethernet devices within range of your router.
More Info


D-Link DWL-G680 High-Powered Wireless 108G Notebook Adapter

 

Powered by D-Link 108G Technology, this High-Powered Notebook Adapter is capable of delivering a maximum wireless signal rate of up to 108Mbps* when used with other D-Link Wireless 108G devices. The DWL-G680 is also backward compatible with virtually all 802.11b/g networks and devices.
More Info


HD22908 900MHz 9dBi Directional Panel Antenna

 

High-gain directional panel indoor/outdoor antenna/ 900 MHz/9 dBi / 30 deg/N-type female. For use with Canopy 9000APC and 9001APC
More Info


HD22905 Grounding Kit - 40 ft ground wire/ground rod/ and 4 standoffs

 

Required for grounding lightning arrestors properly.
More Info


D-Link DES-3828P 24-Port 10/100Mbps Switch w/PoE

 

D-Link DES-3828P 24-Port 10/100Mbps Switch w/PoE + (2) Combo 1000Base-T/SFP = (2) 1000Base-T
More Info


D-Link DGS-3324SR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch

 

D-Link DGS-3324SR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch + 4 Combo SFP + 40G Stacking Ports
More Info


D-Link DGS-3324SRi 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch

 

D-Link DGS-3324SR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch + 8 Combo SFP + 120G Stacking Ports
More Info


D-Link DXS-3350SR 48-Port 10/100/1000 Switch

 

D-Link DXS-3350SR 48-Port 10/100/1000 Switch + 4 Combo SFP + 2 10GbE Ports
More Info


D-Link DXS-3326GSR 24-Port SFP Switch

 

D-Link DXS-3326GSR 24-Port SFP Switch + 4 Combo 10/100/1000T + 2 10GbE Ports
More Info


D-Link DXS-3250 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch

 

D-Link DXS-3250 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch + 4 Combo SFP Ports + 2 Optional 10-Gig Copper/Fiber Uplinks
More Info


D-Link DES-3828 24-Port 10/100Mbps Switch

 

D-Link DES-3828 24-Port 10/100Mbps Switch + 2 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP + 2 1000BASE-T
More Info


D-Link DES-3010FA Managed 8-Port 10/100 Layer 2 Switch

 

D-Link DES-3010FA Managed 8-Port 10/100 Switch + 1 Gigabit Port + (1) 100BASE-FX MMF Port
More Info


D-Link DES-3010GA Managed Layer 2 Switch

 

D-Link DES-3010GA Managed 8-Port 10/100 Switch + 1 Gigabit Port + 1 SFP Slot
More Info


D-Link DES-3226L Managed High Performance Switch

 

D-Link DES-3226L Managed 24-Port 10/100 Switch + 2 combo Gig copper/SFP uplinks
More Info


D-Link DGS-3312SR Stackable 4-Port Switch

 

D-Link DGS-3312SR Stackable 4-Port Switch + combo Gig copper /SFP + 2 slots for 8 port expansion
More Info


D-Link DGS-3024 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch

 

D-Link DGS-3024 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch + 4 combo SFP ports
More Info


D-Link DGS-3224TGR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch

 

D-Link DGS-3224TGR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Switch + 4 combo SFP ports
More Info


D-Link DGS-1216T Web Smart 16-Port 10/100/1000+2 combo SFP Switch

 

D-Link DGS-1216T Web Smart 16-Port 10/100/1000+2 combo SFP Switch
More Info


ZyXEL Prestige P-2000W (Ver. 2) VoIP Wi-Fi Phone, Zyxel P-2000

 

The Prestige P-2000W (Ver. 2) VoIP Wi-Fi phone, compatible with IEEE 802.11b wireless standard, is a perfect solution for Voice over IP applications. It allows users to make or receive phone calls as long as they are in the coverage of IEEE 802.11b or 11g wireless Access Points.
More Info


D-Link DGS-1224T Web Smart 24-Port 10/100/1000 + 2 combo SFP Switch

 

D-Link DGS-1224T Web Smart 24-Port 10/100/1000 + 2 combo SFP Switch
More Info


D-Link DGS-1248T Web Smart 48-Port 10/100/1000 + 4 combo SFP Switch

 

D-Link DGS-1248T Web Smart 48-Port 10/100/1000 + 4 combo SFP Switch
More Info


HD22913 Wilson Cellular Phone Adapter (Wilson Part# 356504)

 


More Info


iHome iH5 Clock Radio For The iPod The ultimate ipod gift for this holiday season

 

iH5 iHome ipod clock radio by Ihome, The ultimate ipod gift for this holiday season shipping just $7.00
More Info


Browse Catalog [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24]
 
shopping carts
Shopping cart powered by MonsterCommerce e-commerce software.