MFG
MFG

MFG

MFG

Links
Spacer

WiFi Design ServicesSpacer

Wireless Within The HomeSpacer

Reseller ProgramSpacer

Identify Your ConnectorSpacer

Bridge Bundle PickerSpacer

Cable FinderSpacer

Pigtail PickerSpacer

Connectors For Times Microwave Systems' LMR®-195, LMR®-400 & LMR®-600 CablesSpacer

Customer LoginSpacer

Order TrackingSpacer

Contact UsSpacer

Request For QuoteSpacer

Shopping Our E-Store/FAQsSpacer

Shipping & Return PolicySpacer

Alternate Payment TermsSpacer

Equipment LeasingSpacer

FCC NoticeSpacer

HomeSpacer

Power Over Ethernet

Displaying products 1 - 30 of 86 results
Page 1 of 3 Page 123movenext
SB2843/ sB2842 / SR310-100A-3010, smartBridges 32 watt PoE Injector (w/o Power Cord) also replacement for SB2842
MSRP: $89.00
Direct Online Price: $78.00
You Save: $11.00 (12 %)
SB2843/ sB2842 / SR310-100A-3010, smartBridges 32 watt PoE Injector (w/o Power Cord) also replacement for SB2842
SB2843 / SR310-100A-3010, smartBridges 32 Watt PoE Injector. Does not include power cord (see HD26094) Also a replacement for SB2842
HD26468 PoE Kit/ Works with All PoE Compliance - IEEE 802.3af Devices including cameras, wifi radios, touch panels, and more
MSRP: $34.99
Direct Online Price: $21.99
You Save: $13.00 (37 %)
HD26468 PoE Kit/ Works with All PoE Compliance - IEEE 802.3af Devices including cameras, wifi radios, touch panels, and more
Works with all PoE-compliant products requiring 48Vdc power. Maximum current draw of .4 amps. (Kit includes POE Injector and AC Power Cord only)
PSA16U-480(POE) Single Port 15.4W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
Direct Online Price: $27.50
PSA16U-480(POE) Single Port 15.4W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
Single Port 15.4W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
POE20U-560G 19.6W Power Over Ethernet Adapter, Gigabit (10/100/1000)
Direct Online Price: $37.48
POE20U-560G 19.6W Power Over Ethernet Adapter, Gigabit (10/100/1000)
19.6W Power Over Ethernet Adapter, Gigabit (10/100/1000)
POE36U-1AT 33.6W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
Direct Online Price: $48.32
POE36U-1AT 33.6W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
33.6W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
POE60U-560G 60W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
Direct Online Price: $72.82
POE60U-560G 60W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
60W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
POE80U-560G 80W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
Direct Online Price: $111.54
POE80U-560G 80W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
80W Power Over Ethernet Adapter
POE14-033 8.25W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
Direct Online Price: $28.76
POE14-033 8.25W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
8.25W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
POE14-050 12.5W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
Direct Online Price: $28.76
POE14-050 12.5W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
12.5W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
POE14-120 14W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
Direct Online Price: $28.76
POE14-120 14W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
14W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
POE21-120 21W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
Direct Online Price: $32.56
POE21-120 21W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
21W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
POE45-120 45W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
Direct Online Price: $54.16
POE45-120 45W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
45W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter
POE21-120F 45W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter For Camera And Enclosure Heater
Direct Online Price: $54.16
POE21-120F 45W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter For Camera And Enclosure Heater
45W DC-DC Power Over Ethernet Splitter For Camera And Enclosure Heater
SB2841-Kit/ SmartBridges PoE Injector Kit, Replacement Kit for Sb2841 Poe injectors. White brick, Power supply, and Power cord.
MSRP: $119.00
Direct Online Price: $80.00
You Save: $39.00 (33 %)
SB2841-Kit/ SmartBridges PoE Injector Kit, Replacement Kit for Sb2841 Poe injectors. White brick, Power supply, and Power cord.
SB2841-Kit/ SmartBridges PoE Injector Kit, Replacement Kit for Sb2841 Poe injectors. White brick, Power supply, and Power cord.
POE21U-1AF 19.6W Power Over Ethernet Adapter, Gigabit (10/100/1000)
Direct Online Price: $29.95
POE21U-1AF 19.6W Power Over Ethernet Adapter, Gigabit (10/100/1000)
19.6W Power Over Ethernet Adapter, Gigabit (10/100/1000)
EX17008, Web-Smart 8-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch
MSRP: $260.00
Direct Online Price: $230.00
You Save: $30.00 (12 %)
EX17008, Web-Smart 8-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch
EX17008, Web-Smart 8-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch
EX17016 Web-Smart 16-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch
MSRP: $430.00
Direct Online Price: $375.99
You Save: $54.01 (13 %)
EX17016 Web-Smart 16-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch
EX17016, Web-Smart 16-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch
EX17082 Web-Smart 8-port PoE (IEEE802.3at) 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
MSRP: $410.00
Direct Online Price: $372.99
You Save: $37.01 (9 %)
EX17082 Web-Smart 8-port PoE (IEEE802.3at) 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
EX17082 Web-Smart 8-port PoE (IEEE802.3at) 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
EX17162 Web-smart 16-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
MSRP: $568.00
Direct Online Price: $489.75
You Save: $78.25 (14 %)
EX17162 Web-smart 16-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
EX17162 Web-smart 16-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
EX17242 Web-Smart 24-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
MSRP: $895.00
Direct Online Price: $828.99
You Save: $66.01 (7 %)
EX17242 Web-Smart 24-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
EX17242 Web-Smart 24-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
EX46162-10B, 6-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port 100BASE-FX Hardened Web-Smart PoE + Ethernet Switch Multi Mode (SC) - 2Km, Terminal Block & DC Jack
MSRP: $1,060.00
Direct Online Price: $954.89
You Save: $105.11 (10 %)
EX46162-10B, 6-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port 100BASE-FX Hardened Web-Smart PoE + Ethernet Switch Multi Mode (SC) - 2Km, Terminal Block & DC Jack
EX46162-10B, 6-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port 100BASE-FX Hardened Web-Smart PoE + Ethernet Switch Multi Mode (SC) - 2Km, Terminal Block & DC Jack
EX16905, Unmanaged 5-port 10/100/1000BASE Ethernet Switch
MSRP: $67.00
Direct Online Price: $59.99
You Save: $7.01 (10 %)
EX16905, Unmanaged 5-port 10/100/1000BASE Ethernet Switch
EX16905, Unmanaged 5-port 10/100/1000BASE Ethernet Switch.
EX17908A, EtherWAN Unmanaged 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE Ethernet Switch
MSRP: $456.00
Direct Online Price: $441.00
You Save: $15.00 (3 %)
EX17908A, EtherWAN Unmanaged 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE Ethernet Switch
EX17908A, Unmanaged 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE Ethernet Switch
EX17908, Web-smart 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE Ethernet Switch
MSRP: $547.00
Direct Online Price: $527.00
You Save: $20.00 (4 %)
EX17908, Web-smart 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE Ethernet Switch
EX17908, Web-smart 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE Ethernet Switch
EX17044A, EtherWAN Unmanaged 8-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch (supports 4 PoE ports)
MSRP: $175.00
Direct Online Price: $154.95
You Save: $20.05 (11 %)
EX17044A, EtherWAN Unmanaged 8-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch (supports 4 PoE ports)
EX17044A, Unmanaged 8-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch (supports 4 PoE ports)
EX17008A, EtherWAN Unmanaged 8-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch
MSRP: $210.00
Direct Online Price: $189.44
You Save: $20.56 (10 %)
EX17008A, EtherWAN Unmanaged 8-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch
EX17008A, Unmanaged 8-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Switch
EX17082A EtherWAN Unmanaged 8-port PoE (IEEE802.3at) 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
MSRP: $379.00
Direct Online Price: $333.95
You Save: $45.05 (12 %)
EX17082A EtherWAN Unmanaged 8-port PoE (IEEE802.3at) 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
EX17082A Unmanaged 8-port PoE (IEEE802.3at) 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
EX76000 EtherWAN Hardened Managed 16-port 10/100BASE PoE with 2-port Gigabit combo Ethernet Switch
Direct Online Price: Call For Model Options, Pricing, and Availability.
EX76000 EtherWAN Hardened Managed 16-port 10/100BASE PoE with 2-port Gigabit combo Ethernet Switch
EX76000 Hardened Managed 16-port 10/100BASE PoE with 2-port Gigabit combo Ethernet Switch
EX17162A EtherWAN Unmanaged 16-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
MSRP: $518.00
Direct Online Price: $454.95
You Save: $63.05 (12 %)
EX17162A EtherWAN Unmanaged 16-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
EX17162A EtherWAN Unmanaged 16-port PoE 10/100BASE-TX and 2-port combo Gigabit SFP Ethernet Switch
HD27409 10/100TX x 8 ports unmanaged PoE Fast Ethernet Switch w/1 SFP
MSRP: $331.00
Direct Online Price: $234.99
You Save: $96.01 (29 %)
HD27409 10/100TX x 8 ports unmanaged PoE Fast Ethernet Switch w/1 SFP
10/100TX x 8 ports unmanaged PoE Fast Ethernet switch with 1 SFP
Page 1 of 3 Page 123movenext
Mailing Lists

Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.


USA: 888.588.3800
Int'l: 1.631.588.3877
Add'l Contact Info


SHIPPING SPECIAL

Free Ground Shipping
Within The Continental USA For Orders Over $1,000.